Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 2/22/2017 8:24:49 AM
sm-liiga Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
135FIMika PyoralaF5325285318138050.4720.5281.000
222FIHenrik HaapalaF4614395318165050.3040.8481.152
330FIVeli-Matti SavinainenF49292251141311080.5920.4491.041
439FITomi KallioF5117254240212030.3330.4900.824
529FIVili SopanenF352021418134270.5710.6001.171
622FIAntti SuomelaF5020193935110010.4000.3800.780
730FIAntti ErkinjunttiF39930392084000.2310.7691.000
839FIVille VahalahtiF5211273814-91110.2120.5190.731
931FIJuhamatti AaltonenF461918372823040.4130.3910.804
1026FIJuhani TyrvainenF5312253740124020.2260.4720.698
1121FIIikka KangasniemiD4010273743163020.2500.6750.925
1227FIJaakko RissanenF52928373434000.1730.5380.712
1324SEErik ThorellF5020163610108060.4000.3200.720
1434FIJuha-Pekka HaatajaF5317193626-93030.3210.3580.679
1531FITeemu NurmiF521620361209020.3080.3850.692
1635FIJuha-Pekka HytonenF511421352075100.2750.4120.686
1729FIJukka PeltolaF5111243520142030.2160.4710.686
1829FIJanne KeranenF521816348911020.3460.3080.654
1924FISakari ManninenF5112223412191240.2350.4310.667
2026FIMatias MyttynenF481222341462020.2500.4580.708
2136FIJani TuppurainenF521123342035010.2120.4420.654
2234FIToni KoivistoF4610243422-54000.2170.5220.739
2333USDave SpinaF47826343250010.1700.5530.723
2425FIJesse VirtanenD517273438-94020.1370.5290.667
2522FIJasper LindstenF5210233312244000.1920.4420.635
2626FIMiika KoivistoD49429331830020.0820.5920.673
2725FIJesse MankinenF50151732236130.3000.3400.640
2825USZach BudishF531121322444010.2080.3960.604
2920FISebastian RepoF4811213249152040.2290.4380.667
3032FITero KoskirantaF5316143024-137030.3020.2640.566
3126FIHenrik KoivistoF5213173014-22130.2500.3270.577
3226FIJani LajunenF521218301895030.2310.3460.577
3327FIJanne TaviF521019294123010.1920.3650.558
3427FIMatti JarvinenF46920294223020.1960.4350.630
3531CAShaun HeshkaD51722292282120.1370.4310.569
3628FIJan-Mikael JarvinenF497222920164010.1430.4490.592
3724FISimon SuorantaF461513284580150.3260.2830.609
3825CACurtis HamiltonF4515132814-74000.3330.2890.622
3935FIVille ViitaluomaF481315282665120.2710.3130.583
4021FITeemu TurunenF5110182810172010.1960.3530.549
4118FIOtto KoivulaF43919286-67050.2090.4420.651
4231FITapio LaaksoF528202830-32010.1540.3850.538
4329FIVille KorhonenF518202812101120.1570.3920.549
4424FIJere KarjalainenF461215271272120.2610.3260.587
4541CAEric PerrinF3511162712113030.3140.4570.771
4638FINiko KapanenF477202718182010.1490.4260.574
4732FIMikko KaltevaD503242720-61020.0600.4800.540
4822FIVille LeskinenF471412261252030.2980.2550.553
4928USTerry BroadhurstF4613132610-124110.2830.2830.565
5030CAAaron GagnonF4311152624-106120.2560.3490.605