Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 1/16/2017 8:01:37 AM
sm-liiga Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
135FIMika PyoralaF4019234214115030.4750.5751.050
222FIHenrik HaapalaF3410314116113050.2940.9121.206
330FIVeli-Matti SavinainenF37221739121210040.5950.4591.054
422FIAntti SuomelaF401813313329010.4500.3250.775
527FIJaakko RissanenF40922313014000.2250.5500.775
624SEErik ThorellF401910291077060.4750.2500.725
739FITomi KallioF3914152922141020.3590.3850.744
826FIMatias MyttynenF3610192912102020.2780.5280.806
933USDave SpinaF38623291820010.1580.6050.763
1031FIJuhamatti AaltonenF3317112824103040.5150.3330.848
1131FITeemu NurmiF381117281036020.2890.4470.737
1239FIVille VahalahtiF411018288-101110.2440.4390.683
1329FIJukka PeltolaF399192818151030.2310.4870.718
1436FIJani TuppurainenF40918271415000.2250.4500.675
1522FIJasper LindstenF408192712174000.2000.4750.675
1629FIJanne KeranenF40141226869010.3500.3000.650
1725FIJesse MankinenF38131326085130.3420.3420.684
1824FISakari ManninenF391016268201240.2560.4100.667
1921FIIikka KangasniemiD279172612143020.3330.6300.963
2028FIJan-Mikael JarvinenF397192616144010.1790.4870.667
2126FIMiika KoivistoD38323261240010.0790.6050.684
2230CAAaron GagnonF4111142522-96120.2680.3410.610
2325USZach BudishF409162522-34010.2250.4000.625
2420FISebastian RepoF427182535122020.1670.4290.595
2530FIAntti ErkinjunttiF28421252012000.1430.7500.893
2624FIJere KarjalainenF391212241082120.3080.3080.615
2734FIJuha-Pekka HaatajaF4011132418-73030.2750.3250.600
2827FIMatti JarvinenF39618243813010.1540.4620.615
2926FIHenrik KoivistoF4011122310-52130.2750.3000.575
3021FITeemu TurunenF381013238172010.2630.3420.605
3135FIJuha-Pekka HytonenF40815232012000.2000.3750.575
3227FIJanne TaviF4081523451010.2000.3750.575
3326FIJuhani TyrvainenF408152328-12020.2000.3750.575
3425FIArttu IlomakiF577162316161020.1230.2810.404
3538FINiko KapanenF405182316150000.1250.4500.575
3625FIJesse VirtanenD405182326-103010.1250.4500.575
3731USCorey ElkinsF40419235531100.1000.4750.575
3822FIMikko LehtonenD355172216-103000.1430.4860.629
3934FIToni KoivistoF354182222-61000.1140.5140.629
4032FIMikko KaltevaD382202216-41010.0530.5260.579
4129FIKai KantolaF401382132-143000.3250.2000.525
4224FISimon SuorantaF38129213980140.3160.2370.553
4327FIOlavi VauhkonenF33129214-34020.3640.2730.636
4432FITero KoskirantaF4111102112-124020.2680.2440.512
4528USTerry BroadhurstF3310112110-54110.3030.3330.636
4629FIVili SopanenF2291221651040.4090.5450.955
4726FIJani LajunenF38813211074030.2110.3420.553
4834FIJanne LahtiF31813211251000.2580.4190.677
4930FIJerry AhtolaF406152124131200.1500.3750.525
5031CAShaun HeshkaD38516212042020.1320.4210.553