Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 2/22/2017 8:22:44 AM
nhl Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
119CAConnor McDavidF6020476722182050.3330.7831.117
229CASidney CrosbyF53333366221611050.6230.6231.245
331CABrent BurnsD6027376430227050.4500.6171.067
423CAMark ScheifeleF6025376234126030.4170.6171.033
529SENicklas BackstromF5817446128154030.2930.7591.052
630RUEvgeni MalkinF5225356070148050.4810.6731.154
728USPatrick KaneF602040602874050.3330.6671.000
828CABrad MarchandF5925345950106350.4240.5761.000
924CATyler SeguinF6021385920-159020.3500.6330.983
1025RUVladimir TarasenkoF6028285610-77050.4670.4670.933
1129USPhil KesselF592135561828040.3560.5930.949
1224FIMikael GranlundF591936556296220.3220.6100.932
1318FIPatrik LaineF553024542098050.5450.4360.982
1427CAJamie BennF5620345450-910030.3570.6070.964
1531CAJeff CarterF592924532479190.4920.4070.898
1623RUNikita KucherovF5222315326107040.4230.5961.019
1725RUArtemy PanarinF6019345321147030.3170.5670.883
1828USMax PaciorettyF602824523267160.4670.4000.867
1919USAuston MatthewsF592824521434060.4750.4070.881
2031RUAlex OvechkinF5827255238612070.4660.4310.897
2121DELeon DraisaitlF6022305212410030.3670.5000.867
2232USJoe PavelskiF602032521886050.3330.5330.867
2326SEErik KarlssonD581042521842030.1720.7240.897
2427USCam AtkinsonF5827235018109260.4660.3970.862
2526CAJohn TavaresF592228503077120.3730.4750.847
2630USBlake WheelerF6317324934-52110.2700.5080.778
2727CZJakub VoracekF5915344948-173020.2540.5760.831
2820CZDavid PastrnakF5225234826136050.4810.4420.923
2920DKNikolaj EhlersF6320284826-35040.3170.4440.762
3019CAMitchell MarnerF5615334830-32040.2680.5890.857
3122SEAlexander WennbergF581038481752030.1720.6550.828
3226SEVictor HedmanD561038483733020.1790.6790.857
3326CANazem KadriF5925224781-510050.4240.3730.797
3424CAMark StoneF562225472586050.3930.4460.839
3527USJames van RiemsdykF5919274625-34030.3220.4580.780
3623USJ.T. MillerF5918284617191360.3050.4750.780
3733FIMikko KoivuF5817294622302040.2930.5000.793
3836SEHenrik ZetterbergF6014324612102000.2330.5330.767
3924CHNino NiederreiterF5919264539198020.3220.4410.763
4032CAEric StaalF591728452072160.2880.4750.763
4124RUEvgeny KuznetsovF5812334534201010.2070.5690.776
4231CARyan GetzlafF5411344526-43120.2040.6300.833
4332USRyan KeslerF611925444897020.3110.4100.721
4424USCharlie CoyleF5914304434134030.2370.5080.746
4529NOMats ZuccarelloF5912314318123030.2030.5250.729
4628CAWayne SimmondsF5925174286-2012130.4240.2880.712
4723USVincent TrocheckF5821214225-82020.3620.3620.724
4827CAKyle TurrisF5820224237-13040.3450.3790.724
4929USNick FolignoF5620224241210050.3570.3930.750
5020SEWilliam NylanderF5817254222-38000.2930.4310.724