Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 3/25/2017 2:36:51 AM
nhl Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
119CAConnor McDavidF7426618726233060.3510.8241.176
229CASidney CrosbyF68424082242013050.6180.5881.206
328USPatrick KaneF7433488130137050.4460.6491.095
428CABrad MarchandF7437438064148370.5000.5811.081
523RUNikita KucherovF67384078361317060.5670.5971.164
629SENicklas BackstromF7322567836167050.3010.7671.068
723CAMark ScheifeleF7229467536117040.4030.6391.042
830RUEvgeni MalkinF62333972771811060.5320.6291.161
931CABrent BurnsD7427447138197050.3650.5950.959
1021DELeon DraisaitlF7426436920410030.3510.5810.932
1124CATyler SeguinF7424456922-1310030.3240.6080.932
1226SEErik KarlssonD731453672262040.1920.7260.918
1324FIMikael GranlundF7325416612217330.3420.5620.904
1427CAJamie BennF6925416660-511140.3620.5940.957
1525RUArtemy PanarinF7424426621197050.3240.5680.892
1625RUVladimir TarasenkoF7334316512-59060.4660.4250.890
1729USPhil KesselF742243652048040.2970.5810.878
1820CZDavid PastrnakF6732326432910060.4780.4780.955
1932USJoe PavelskiF7428366428117170.3780.4860.865
2026CAJohn TavaresF732737643887130.3700.5070.877
2130USBlake WheelerF7522426445-15130.2930.5600.853
2226SEVictor HedmanD711547624714050.2110.6620.873
2331CARyan GetzlafF671448624765230.2090.7160.925
2418FIPatrik LaineF673427612469050.5070.4030.910
2531CAJeff CarterF7331306135-110190.4250.4110.836
2631RUAlex OvechkinF7329326146713070.3970.4380.836
2736SEHenrik ZetterbergF7316456120152000.2190.6160.836
2828USMax PaciorettyF743327603488170.4460.3650.811
2927USCam AtkinsonF73332760221410270.4520.3700.822
3019USAuston MatthewsF733327601456060.4520.3700.822
3120DKNikolaj EhlersF7522365834-45040.2930.4800.773
3219CAMitchell MarnerF6817405736-13050.2500.5880.838
3332CAEric StaalF7324325628103170.3290.4380.767
3420SEWilliam NylanderF722135563029020.2920.4860.778
3527CZJakub VoracekF7318385652-254020.2470.5210.767
3626CANazem KadriF7330255585-1011060.4110.3420.753
3727USJames van RiemsdykF7323325535-25040.3150.4380.753
3828CAJonathan ToewsF6520355533146050.3080.5380.846
3924CARyan JohansenF731243555663130.1640.5890.753
4022SEFilip ForsbergF7330245428-14390.4110.3290.740
4127CAMike HoffmanF66223254511413080.3330.4850.818
4224RUEvgeny KuznetsovF7317375440183030.2330.5070.740
4323USJohnny GaudreauF641638544-43030.2500.5940.844
4422SEAlexander WennbergF721242541962040.1670.5830.750
4524CAJeff SkinnerF6929245326-66030.4200.3480.768
4633FIMikko KoivuF7218355322242040.2500.4860.736
4728CAClaude GirouxF7314395338-165030.1920.5340.726
4823SEViktor ArvidssonF7126265224153430.3660.3660.732
4927CALogan CoutureF72252752121211030.3470.3750.722
5023USJ.T. MillerF7420325221211360.2700.4320.703