Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 1/16/2017 8:05:38 AM
nhl Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
119CAConnor McDavidF4514365020122030.3110.8001.111
228USPatrick KaneF461433472472040.3040.7171.022
329CASidney CrosbyF362620461489030.7220.5561.278
430RUEvgeni MalkinF421828465077040.4290.6671.095
525RUVladimir TarasenkoF442024448-76040.4550.5451.000
631CABrent BurnsD4317274418154030.3950.6281.023
728CABrad MarchandF461726434293240.3700.5650.935
825RUArtemy PanarinF4617264319147020.3700.5650.935
924CATyler SeguinF4416274314-107010.3640.6140.977
1029SENicklas BackstromF4312304222143020.2790.6980.977
1127USCam AtkinsonF422120411219240.5000.4760.976
1227CZJakub VoracekF4613284148-123020.2830.6090.891
1329USPhil KesselF4213284112-14030.3100.6670.976
1431CAJeff CarterF432317401657180.5350.3950.930
1523RUNikita KucherovF371723402276040.4590.6221.081
1623CAMark ScheifeleF421821392845020.4290.5000.929
1732USJoe PavelskiF431524391894040.3490.5580.907
1832CAEric StaalF4215243918142160.3570.5710.929
1920DKNikolaj EhlersF451425392023030.3110.5560.867
2021DELeon DraisaitlF45162238838020.3560.4890.844
2128CAClaude GirouxF4610283826-134010.2170.6090.826
2226SEVictor HedmanD44731382902020.1590.7050.864
2331RUAlex OvechkinF432116373298060.4880.3720.860
2418FIPatrik LaineF412116371487040.5120.3900.902
2519USAuston MatthewsF412116371043040.5120.3900.902
2628USMax PaciorettyF442017372675160.4550.3860.841
2732USRyan KeslerF4618193738147020.3910.4130.804
2829USNick FolignoF4015213637108040.3750.5250.900
2922SEAlexander WennbergF42828361172030.1900.6670.857
3024CAJeff SkinnerF4217183518-55010.4050.4290.833
3127USJames van RiemsdykF4115203520-23010.3660.4880.854
3230USBlake WheelerF4513223526-52110.2890.4890.778
3324FIMikael GranlundF421025356222120.2380.5950.833
3419CAMitchell MarnerF4110253522-41030.2440.6100.854
3527CAJamie BennF4010253537-86020.2500.6250.875
3626SEErik KarlssonD41728351631020.1710.6830.854
3728CAWayne SimmondsF4618163467-169110.3910.3480.739
3824USBrandon SaadF421519346161030.3570.4520.810
3924USCharlie CoyleF4213213422144030.3100.5000.810
4020CZDavid PastrnakF3919143318164030.4870.3590.846
4128RUArtem AnisimovF4218153324144060.4290.3570.786
4224USKevin HayesF4413203310171130.2950.4550.750
4326USDerek StepanF4410233312121110.2270.5230.750
4431CACorey PerryF468253329-12010.1740.5430.717
4531CARyan GetzlafF395283320-42110.1280.7180.846
4626CAJohn TavaresF411616322604000.3900.3900.780
4723USJ.T. MillerF4414183215131330.3180.4090.727
4823SEVictor RaskF43131932823020.3020.4420.744
4924CAMark StoneF401319321735030.3250.4750.800
5030RUAlexander RadulovF421022323874010.2380.5240.762