Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 1/16/2017 8:04:10 AM
khl Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
135RUSergei MozyakinF503634704915050.7200.6801.400
233RUIlya KovalchukF5025416645288030.5000.8201.320
329RUVadim ShipachevF4119466522338140.4631.1221.585
424RUNikita GusevF472140618356020.4470.8511.298
526CZJan KovarF4922345618417060.4490.6941.143
636CAChris LeeD501241533894040.2400.8201.060
727RUEvgeny DadonovF4326255137325030.6050.5811.186
831KZNigel DawesF4831184925212030.6460.3751.021
929SELinus OmarkF4911374836-45000.2240.7550.980
1026CABrandon KozunF4918274551164040.3670.5510.918
1133RUAlexei KopeikinF501724411429020.3400.4800.820
1227RUDmitri KagarlitskyF501526412473040.3000.5200.820
1330DKPeter ReginF461427414167030.3040.5870.891
1434KZBrandon BochenskiF471229417218020.2550.6170.872
1537RUMaxim AfinogenovF501624402896000.3200.4800.800
1629USDan SextonF4312284012-25030.2790.6510.930
1733CAMatt EllisonF4413263967-95040.2950.5910.886
1828SIRobert SabolicF4815233844-28040.3130.4790.792
1935USJeff TaffeF4817203756-65150.3540.4170.771
2029CAGilbert BruleF461720377738040.3700.4350.804
2129USRyan StoaF502214364818040.4400.2800.720
2226FITeemu HartikainenF4619173637710250.4130.3700.783
2321RUVladimir TkachyovF431422361438020.3260.5120.837
2435RUDanis ZaripovF471323361235030.2770.4890.766
2531CAPaul SzczechuraF501125362894100.2200.5000.720
2632USMatt GilroyD50729368-144020.1400.5800.720
2719RUKirill KaprizovF391718356494010.4360.4620.897
2832FIPetri KontiolaF5016193530127140.3200.3800.700
2924RUSergei ShumakovF481619353547030.3330.3960.729
3029USChad RauF501816346-27250.3600.3200.680
3126RUNikita FilatovF4816183436-34010.3330.3750.708
3236CAJonathan CheechooF501321343615020.2600.4200.680
3323RUMaxim ShalunovF401815332276020.4500.3750.825
3423FIMiro AaltonenF4915183326-29040.3060.3670.673
3526RUVyacheslav VoynovD4111223312197020.2680.5370.805
3629SERichard GyngeF4818143220-16030.3750.2920.667
3735UAAlexander MaterukhinF4621103132-313030.4570.2170.674
3826RUKirill PetrovF4619123116189030.4130.2610.674
3929CAFrancis PareF4910213118-21020.2040.4290.633
4030CARob KlinkhammerF391614306337140.4100.3590.769
4135RUMaxim YakutsenyaF5012183020104120.2400.3600.600
4233CAMartin St. PierreF431119301853010.2560.4420.698
4325RUAlexei MakeyevF501712291622060.3400.2400.580
4431BYAndrei KostitsynF411415294357040.3410.3660.707
4526RUSergei PlotnikovF4611182953234000.2390.3910.630
4626CZLukas RadilF4610192946-14020.2170.4130.630
4728CASean CollinsF508212916-23110.1600.4200.580
4832CAMaxime TalbotF5013152847156030.2600.3000.560
4930RUEnver LisinF451315286064020.2890.3330.622
5028CAJustin AzevedoF501117283014130.2200.3400.560