Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 3/25/2017 2:39:55 AM
khl Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
135RUSergei MozyakinF6048378541022070.8000.6171.417
233RUIlya KovalchukF60324678472811050.5330.7671.300
329RUVadim ShipachevF50265076223311150.5201.0001.520
424RUNikita GusevF572447718338020.4210.8251.246
527RUEvgeny DadonovF5330366639339030.5660.6791.245
636CAChris LeeD6014516546144040.2330.8501.083
726CZJan KovarF5923406322617060.3900.6781.068
831KZNigel DawesF5936266231214040.6100.4411.051
926CABrandon KozunF5923335655166040.3900.5590.949
1029SELinus OmarkF5514425638-68000.2550.7641.018
1134KZBrandon BochenskiF5717365376411040.2980.6320.930
1233RUAlexei KopeikinF6021305116-111020.3500.5000.850
1329USDan SextonF511337501606030.2550.7250.980
1433CAMatt EllisonF5416334985-97050.2960.6110.907
1530DKPeter ReginF571830488158030.3160.5260.842
1627RUDmitri KagarlitskyF601632482683140.2670.5330.800
1737RUMaxim AfinogenovF5820274744136010.3450.4660.810
1835RUDanis ZaripovF561629451656040.2860.5180.804
1923FIMiro AaltonenF5919254438-412040.3220.4240.746
2028SIRobert SabolicF5819254448-39060.3280.4310.759
2119RUKirill KaprizovF492022426695010.4080.4490.857
2235USJeff TaffeF5818244260-65150.3100.4140.724
2329CAGilbert BruleF531824428138040.3400.4530.792
2431CAPaul SzczechuraF6014274132134110.2330.4500.683
2529SERichard GyngeF572416402407030.4210.2810.702
2629USChad RauF60202040617350.3330.3330.667
2726RUNikita FilatovF571921406014010.3330.3680.702
2832FIPetri KontiolaF5918224034128140.3050.3730.678
2936CAJonathan CheechooF601426404016020.2330.4330.667
3025RUAlexei MakeyevF602217391893080.3670.2830.650
3121RUVladimir TkachyovF491425391808020.2860.5100.796
3228CASean CollinsF601326392606130.2170.4330.650
3330CARob KlinkhammerF4721173865310240.4470.3620.809
3426RUKirill PetrovF53201838222210030.3770.3400.717
3535RUMaxim YakutsenyaF6015233824154130.2500.3830.633
3632USMatt GilroyD57731388-184020.1230.5440.667
3729CAMarc-Andre GragnaniD56434383820110.0710.6070.679
3835UAAlexander MaterukhinF5922153765213030.3730.2540.627
3923RUMaxim ShalunovF491918372686020.3880.3670.755
4024RUSergei ShumakovF541621373537030.2960.3890.685
4126RUVyacheslav VoynovD4811263718247020.2290.5420.771
4229USRyan StoaF5722143660-78040.3860.2460.632
4326FITeemu HartikainenF4619173637710250.4130.3700.783
4428USBrian O'NeillF551620364923010.2910.3640.655
4532CAMaxime TalbotF6015213663167030.2500.3500.600
4632RUEvgeny LapenkovF561521364083040.2680.3750.643
4729CAFrancis PareF511026361811020.1960.5100.706
4832RUIlya KrikunovF5412233518116130.2220.4260.648
4930LVMartins KarsumsF5216183457148060.3080.3460.654
5031BYAndrei KostitsynF511618344997040.3140.3530.667