Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 1/16/2017 7:58:52 AM
elitserien Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
133SEJoakim LindstromF341123342807020.3240.6761.000
228USBroc LittleF351023331434010.2860.6570.943
325SEDennis EverbergF3515163143134020.4290.4570.886
420SEOskar LindblomF3410203014152020.2940.5880.882
526SEHenrik TommernesD35624301415010.1710.6860.857
630SEAlexander BergstromF341118292051010.3240.5290.853
724SEJohan SundstromF30919281095030.3000.6330.933
828FIOlli PalolaF351314271673030.3710.4000.771
929DKJesper JensenF33621274131010.1820.6360.818
1026SKLibor HudacekF331214262065020.3640.4240.788
1128USGarrett RoeF341114253925120.3240.4120.735
1230USBryan LergF3312122442-95030.3640.3640.727
1330SEJohan RynoF301212241865030.4000.4000.800
1429CAKevin ClarkF3414923643020.4120.2650.676
1524SEPathrik WesterholmF34111223652100.3240.3530.676
1630FITuomas KiiskinenF341013234161040.2940.3820.676
1729SEAndreas ThuressonF35914231223010.2570.4000.657
1835FIIlari FilppulaF34914234114000.2650.4120.676
1920SESebastian AhoD34815232-51040.2350.4410.676
2032CADaniel PailleF341111222042030.3240.3240.647
2131CZMilan GulasF31616222452010.1940.5160.710
2228USGreg SquiresF331011216-41010.3030.3330.636
2324SELudvig RensfeldtD29101121802020.3450.3790.724
2429SERobert RosenF35912218103030.2570.3430.600
2534SEJoel LundqvistF35615211453030.1710.4290.600
2632SEMarcus WeinstockD344172112-21010.1180.5000.618
2734USMatt AndersonF311010208-23120.3230.3230.645
2828SESimon OnerudF23911202971010.3910.4780.870
2923SEFredrik HandemarkF3181220413040.2580.3870.645
3022SEPettersson EmilF3471320631020.2060.3820.588
3124SEPonthus WesterholmF33713202481020.2120.3940.606
3226SEMagnus NygrenD33614201622000.1820.4240.606
3322SEJoel KellmanF34811191683030.2350.3240.559
3428SEAlexander JohanssonF357121934-12020.2000.3430.543
3529USCasey WellmanF29712192-46000.2410.4140.655
3625SESebastian WannstromF2099188-53010.4500.4500.900
3721SEVictor OlofssonF3581018275010.2290.2860.514
3831CANick JohnsonF34711181461020.2060.3240.529
3926SEMattias TedenbyF34711181490030.2060.3240.529
4029SERobin AlvarezF31612181403010.1940.3870.581
4130SEJohan HarjuF345131810-11020.1470.3820.529
4237SENiklas PerssonF345131812-83010.1470.3820.529
4326SETed BrithenF34414181222000.1180.4120.529
4427USCade FairchildD33315184-142000.0910.4550.545
4527USJack ConnollyF33216188-70000.0610.4850.545
4633SEMartin ThornbergF29107171405020.3450.2410.586
4734SEPar ArlbrandtF3161117450000.1940.3550.548
4825SENils AnderssonD31512171023020.1610.3870.548
4934SEErik ForssellF3012416830210.4000.1330.533
5020SEKevin StenlundF3110616652010.3230.1940.516