Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 3/25/2017 2:40:01 AM
elitserien Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
133SEJoakim LindstromF5118365432-17030.3530.7061.059
228USBroc LittleF5219345316127050.3650.6541.019
328FIOlli PalolaF5221274818194050.4040.5190.923
420SEOskar LindblomF5222254718166030.4230.4810.904
529DKJesper JensenF509334214132020.1800.6600.840
630SEAlexander BergstromF5215254026-21020.2880.4810.769
729CAKevin ClarkF522316392244070.4420.3080.750
826SEHenrik TommernesD49831391625010.1630.6330.796
922SEPettersson EmilF511523381274040.2940.4510.745
1026SKLibor HudacekF491424383866020.2860.4900.776
1124SEJohan SundstromF451226381696040.2670.5780.844
1225SEDennis EverbergF5218193753154020.3460.3650.712
1328USGarrett RoeF4916213749117140.3270.4290.755
1430SEJohan RynoF4716203628226030.3400.4260.766
1534USMatt AndersonF501816341614160.3600.3200.680
1630USBryan LergF5220133344-1710040.3850.2500.635
1729USCasey WellmanF45141933228000.3110.4220.733
1835FIIlari FilppulaF4813203343-35000.2710.4170.688
1929SEAndreas ThuressonF511221331855040.2350.4120.647
2028SEAlexander JohanssonF4715173258143050.3190.3620.681
2130FITuomas KiiskinenF451418326233040.3110.4000.711
2223SEFredrik HandemarkF47131932895050.2770.4040.681
2326SEMattias TedenbyF4915163114220060.3060.3270.633
2425SEPar LindholmF381516313915030.3950.4210.816
2524SELudvig RensfeldtD4813183110-113020.2710.3750.646
2626SEMagnus NygrenD4911203126114120.2240.4080.633
2726SETed BrithenF49625311493000.1220.5100.633
2822SEJoel KellmanF521515302047030.2880.2880.577
2920SESebastian AhoD5010203010-62050.2000.4000.600
3031CZMilan GulasF478223030103010.1700.4680.638
3132SEMarcus WeinstockD527233030-51010.1350.4420.577
3227USCade FairchildD506243012-173010.1200.4800.600
3323SEJoakim NygardF5216132926150030.3080.2500.558
3428SESimon OnerudF3714152933132120.3780.4050.784
3524SEPathrik WesterholmF471217291252100.2550.3620.617
3634SEPar ArlbrandtF471118294151010.2340.3830.617
3727USJack ConnollyF524242816-162010.0770.4620.538
3833SEMartin ThornbergF471710271405030.3620.2130.574
3928USRhett RakhshaniF4115122722-77030.3660.2930.659
4028USGreg SquiresF4813142710-91020.2710.2920.563
4129SERobert RosenF4511162710143040.2440.3560.600
4221SEVictor OlofssonF5191827246010.1760.3530.529
4331USRyan GundersonD5242327812020.0770.4420.519
4428SEMattias GuterF451511266-24010.3330.2440.578
4529SERobin AlvarezF4611152614-35020.2390.3260.565
4634SEJoel LundqvistF51917262413030.1760.3330.510
4730SEJohan HarjuF528182610-92020.1540.3460.500
4832CADaniel PailleF4512132522-32040.2670.2890.556
4924SEPonthus WesterholmF51916252852020.1760.3140.490
5022SEFilip SandbergF528172516172010.1540.3270.481