Team :  Search Player : 

Scoring Leaders

Scoring Leaders


Click on a logo to select league leaders

        

Position   Season 
Updated : 2/22/2017 8:24:49 AM
elitserien Leaders
RkAgeNamePosGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWGG/GPA/GPP/GP
133SEJoakim LindstromF441433473027020.3180.7501.068
228USBroc LittleF451528431495030.3330.6220.956
320SEOskar LindblomF4518234114184020.4000.5110.911
429DKJesper JensenF43932418152020.2090.7440.953
528FIOlli PalolaF4517234018153050.3780.5110.889
630SEAlexander BergstromF4514223624-11020.3110.4890.800
726SEHenrik TommernesD44630361615010.1360.6820.818
829CAKevin ClarkF452013332053050.4440.2890.733
926SKLibor HudacekF421320332685020.3100.4760.786
1024SEJohan SundstromF381122331276030.2890.5790.868
1125SEDennis EverbergF4516163247164020.3560.3560.711
1222SEPettersson EmilF441319321072030.2950.4320.727
1335FIIlari FilppulaF441220324315000.2730.4550.727
1430USBryan LergF4518133144-158040.4000.2890.689
1530SEJohan RynoF4014173126146030.3500.4250.775
1634USMatt AndersonF431415291413130.3260.3490.674
1728USGarrett RoeF431217294766130.2790.3950.674
1825SEPar LindholmF311414283725030.4520.4520.903
1930FITuomas KiiskinenF381315284193040.3420.3950.737
2029SEAndreas ThuressonF441018281834020.2270.4090.636
2120SESebastian AhoD431018286-32050.2330.4190.651
2226SEMagnus NygrenD421018282254110.2380.4290.667
2329USCasey WellmanF371116272-58000.2970.4320.730
2432SEMarcus WeinstockD456212718-11010.1330.4670.600
2522SEJoel KellmanF451214262045030.2670.3110.578
2628SEAlexander JohanssonF421214265673030.2860.3330.619
2724SELudvig RensfeldtD411115268-112020.2680.3660.634
2823SEFredrik HandemarkF41111526464050.2680.3660.634
2929SERobert RosenF4310162610153040.2330.3720.605
3031CZMilan GulasF40620262652010.1500.5000.650
3134SEJoel LundqvistF43817252033030.1860.3950.581
3233SEMartin ThornbergF401682414-15030.4000.2000.600
3328USGreg SquiresF411113248-51020.2680.3170.585
3424SEPathrik WesterholmF401113241252100.2750.3250.600
3526SETed BrithenF42420241442000.0950.4760.571
3627USJack ConnollyF452222414-150000.0440.4890.533
3732CADaniel PailleF3911122320-22030.2820.3080.590
3828SESimon OnerudF301112233191110.3670.4000.767
3926SEMattias TedenbyF4210132314150040.2380.3100.548
4021SEVictor OlofssonF4391423256010.2090.3260.535
4129SERobin AlvarezF419142314-34020.2200.3410.561
4234SEPar ArlbrandtF40914234101010.2250.3500.575
4330SEJohan HarjuF458152310-82020.1780.3330.511
4431USRyan GundersonD4541923842020.0890.4220.511
4523SEJoakim NygardF45139222290020.2890.2000.489
4633FIVille LeinoF378142210102010.2160.3780.595
4728SEPatrik LundhF3961622402110.1540.4100.564
4827USCade FairchildD43418228-182000.0930.4190.512
4928USRhett RakhshaniF351292120-65020.3430.2570.600
5024SEPonthus WesterholmF44813212641020.1820.2950.477